Friday 17th Sep 2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Market Update Call Us :7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4668345468
Silver6191360240
Crude Oil54025299
Natural Gas397.2381.8
Copper729.9713.8
Nickel1491.81448.8
Zinc256.2252.7
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.