29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s PROFIT UPDATE TEZCOMMODITY PROVIDE A NEW OFFER ,GET YOUR OFFER NOW BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s PROFIT UPDATE TEZCOMMODITY PROVIDE A NEW OFFER ,GET YOUR OFFER NOW BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP GAINERS UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP GAINERS

CompanyPriceChange%Gain
SBI Life Insura1,294.40102.958.64
Tata Steel107.607.257.22
Hindalco415.0522.655.77
Sun Pharma943.2048.355.40
HDFC Life555.5023.904.50

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LME REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s CRUDE OIL NEWS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP LOSERS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP LOSERS

CompanyPriceChange%Loss
Shree Cements20,415.45-608.05-2.89
Bharti Airtel666.85-8.05-1.19
UltraTechCement6,471.25-64.10-0.98
Cipla967.45-6.60-0.68
Bajaj Auto3,858.25-25.60-0.66

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP GAINERS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP GAINERS

CompanyPriceChange%Gain
Bajaj Finance7,076.60680.2510.63
Bajaj Finserv14,642.051,335.0010.03
Kotak Mahindra1,828.5074.404.24
IndusInd Bank1,017.7037.903.87
SBI Life Insura1,191.4542.103.66

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LME REPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Today’s LME Report: 28 July 2022

Aluminium -4375
Copper +800
Lead +400
Nickel -330
Zinc -1025

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 GET OUR SUPERIOR HEDGE CALLS FOR MORE DETAILS VISIT WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s RESISTANCE AND SUPPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tip

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5085650583
Silver5528254406
Crude Oil7906.27739.8
Natural Gas697.2669.4
Copper634.5627.9
Zinc280.5274.9

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581