TODAY’S MORNING LIVE GOLD UPDATE, JOIN MCX RANGER NOW https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

BEST TRADING TIPS BY www.mcxranger.com

Get The Best Bullion Daily Tips And Get 100% Sure Shot Call By Mcx Ranger

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

MONDAY’S SHINING PROFIT UPDATE BY MCX RANGER, www.McxRanger.com 8791046700

BEST EARNING TIPS BY www.mcxranger.com

Our Package Starts at Rs13999/- For 90 Days. Join Us Now To Increase Your Income

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

BULLION,ENERGY AND BASEMETAL PACKAGE AT 13999/-, JOIN NOW! https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

HAVE YOUR FREE TRIAL NOW WITH MCX RANGER AND BOOST YOUR INCOME www.mcxranger.com

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

Today’s Market Live Price Update By https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Gold

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Silver

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Natural Gas

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Crude Oil

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Copper

Get 100% Sure Shot Calls In Zinc

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD05AUG202251065.0051065.0050988.0051021.0051094.00-29.00
SILVER05JUL202261526.0061597.0061401.0061597.0061882.00-356.00
CRUDEOIL17JUN20229204.009222.009153.009153.009080.00+124.00
COPPER31MAY20220.000.000.00783.05-783.05
NICKEL31MAY20220.000.000.002109.00-2109.00
LEAD31MAY20220.000.000.00184.95-184.95
ZINC31MAY20220.000.000.00334.70-334.70
ALUMINIUM31MAY20220.000.000.00243.65-243.65
NATURALGAS27JUN2022678.00678.60675.20676.40678.80-0.80
Spot Gold1853.051857.051846.061855.501856.18-3.13
Spot Silver21.84322.00521.74821.96921.999-0.156
Crude Oil(F)118.53118.72116.94117.52117.18+1.35
EUR/USD1.07451.07791.07351.07771.0777-0.0032
Nifty16585.2516599.4516521.9016527.9016352.45-76.15
Bank Nifty35734.6035753.6535579.4035958.8035613.30

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

Get Daily Sure Shot Tips In Gold, Silver, Energy And Base Metal, JOIN NOW https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

Free Future Tips for Intraday Trading By https://www.mcxranger.com/

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

Don’t Miss The Chance To Gain Super Huge Profit, Join Now https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

Free Future Tips for Intraday Trading By https://www.mcxranger.com/

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

MAKE THE MOST OF MONTH END | FREE TRADING TIPS BY MCX RANGER, GET FREE TRIAL NOW www.McxRanger.com Call 8791046700

GET 100% SURE SHOT WITH OUR HIGH ACCURACY CALLS BY https://www.mcxranger.com/

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

GRAB BULLION,ENERGY AND BASEMETAL PACKAGE AT RS11999/-. GET FREE TRIAL www.McxRanger.com Call 8791046700

BEST TRADING TIPS BY www.mcxranger.com

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

EARN SHINING PROFITS WITH DAILY 2 CALLS,GET YOUR FREE TRIAL BY www.McxRanger.com Call 8791046700

EARN SHINING PROFITS WITH DAILY 2 CALLS,GET YOUR FREE TRIAL www.McxRanger.com
Call 8791046700

GET 100% SURE SHOT WITH OUR HIGH ACCURACY CALLS BY https://www.mcxranger.com/

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470

Today’s Economic Data MCX Live Update Join Us Now To Earn Shining Profit https://www.mcxranger.com/ 8791046700

BEST EARNING TIPS BY www.mcxranger.com

TimeCountry EventImportanceActualForecastPrevious
Monday, May 30, 2022
Holiday – United States – Memorial DayClosed
Holiday – United States – Memorial DayClosed
Holiday – Malaysia – Harvest FestivalClosed
07:30VNDVietnamese Industrial Production (YoY)10.4%9.4%
07:30VNDVietnamese CPI (YoY)2.86%2.64%
07:30VNDVietnamese Retail Sales (YoY)22.6%12.1%
07:30VNDVietnamese CPI (MoM)0.38%0.70%
07:30VNDTrade Balance-1,730M850M
09:30THBIndustrial Production (YoY) (Apr)0.56%1.60%-0.10%
11:00CADUSD/CAD Index53.0%53.1%
11:00USDInvesting.com S&P 500 Index50.8%57.1%
11:00USDInvesting.com Gold Index59.0%54.9%
11:00CHFInvesting.com USD/CHF Index53.1%51.1%
11:00NZDInvesting.com NZD/USD Index51.1%51.2%
11:00AUDAUD/USD Index32.9%34.6%
11:00JPY USD/JPY Index54.1%52.6%
11:00GBP GBP/USD Index39.4%43.6%
11:00EUR EUR/USD Index57.7%54.1%
11:30EURGerman Import Price Index (YoY) (Apr)31.7%32.0%31.2%
11:30SEKGDP (YoY)3.0%5.2%
11:30SEKGDP (QoQ)-0.8%-0.4%1.1%
11:30EURGerman Import Price Index (MoM) (Apr)1.8%2.0%5.7%
11:30SEKTrade Balance (Apr)-1.80B4.70B
12:00CHFEmployment Level (Q1)5.227M5.239M
12:30EURSpanish CPI (MoM)0.8%-0.2%
12:30EURSpanish HICP (MoM)0.7%-0.3%
12:30EURSpanish CPI (YoY)8.7%8.3%
12:30EURSpanish HICP (YoY) (May)8.5%8.2%8.3%
12:30CHFKOF Leading Indicators (May)96.8102.3101.712:55
14:00EURPortuguese Business Confidence (May)2.3
14:00EURPortuguese Consumer Confidence (May)-27.20
14:30EURConsumer Confidence (May)-21.1-21.1
14:30EURGreek PPI (YoY) (Apr)46.2%
14:30EURBusiness and Consumer Survey (May)104.9105.0
14:30EURServices Sentiment (May)14.313.5
14:30EURIndustrial Sentiment (May)7.57.9
14:30EURSelling Price Expectations (May)60.8
14:30EURBusiness Climate (May)1.98
14:30EURConsumer Inflation Expectation (May)50.0
15:00EURBelgium CPI (YoY) (May)8.31%
15:00EURBelgium CPI (MoM) (May)0.33%
15:30EURIrish Retail Sales (MoM) (Apr)0.6%
15:30EURIrish Retail Sales (YoY) (Apr)2.9%
15:30EUREU Leaders Summit 
16:30BRLIGP-M Inflation Index (MoM) (May)0.46%1.41%
16:55BRLBCB Focus Market Readout 
17:30EURGerman HICP (YoY) (May)8.0%7.8%
17:30EURGerman HICP (MoM) (May)0.5%0.7%
17:30EURGerman CPI (MoM) (May)0.5%0.8%
17:30EURGerman CPI (YoY) (May)7.6%7.4%
18:00CADCurrent Account (Q1)3.2B-0.8B
18:30USD3-Month Bill Auction1.060%
18:30EURFrench 6-Month BTF Auction-0.400%
18:30EURFrench 12-Month BTF Auction0.051%
19:00ZARBusiness Confidence (Apr)95.6
20:30BRLCAGED Net Payroll Jobs (Apr)170.66K136.20K
20:30USDFed Waller Speaks 
21:53EURItalian PPI (YoY) (Apr)36.9%
21:53EURItalian PPI (MoM) (Apr)4.0%
22:30EURGerman Buba President Nagel Speaks 

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8791046700

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8791046700
  2. WHATSAPP: 8791046700
  3. WEBSITE: https://www.mcxranger.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxranger.com/

Join Our WhatsApp:- http://Wa.me/918791046700

Visit Our Facebook I’d:-https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100070001792470