21-JUNE 2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4712146334
Silver6827366922
Crude Oil5344.55257.5
Natural Gas240.9236.7
Copper699.6686.6
Nickel1286.81262.2
Zinc232228.6

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *