08-JULY-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4809947721
Silver6993868791
Crude Oil54675317
Natural Gas270.9263.5
Copper738.6724.3
Nickel1393.31361.7
Zinc241.8238.6

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *