01-JULY-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4709946579
Silver6863467635
Crude Oil55415442
Natural Gas275.2269.2
Copper728.3714.7
Nickel1378.81349
Zinc242.1238.3

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.