08-JUNE 2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 , 7534805735

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4935948926
Silver7238671247
Crude Oil50585010
Natural Gas225.6219.6
Copper746735.2
Nickel1323.61293.8
Zinc239.8234.8

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *